13 offers at 13 stores
-
2025 1L15% below typicalLisa's Liquor BarnBest price
Retail
$10.99$8.24 / 750mlGo to store -
2025 1L8% below typical
Retail · Ships to 36 states
$11.95$8.96 / 750mlGo to store -
2025 1L8% below typical
Retail · Ships to 30 states
$11.99$8.99 / 750mlGo to store -
2025 1L8% below typical
Retail
$11.99$8.99 / 750mlGo to store -
2025 1LTypical price$12.99$9.74 / 750mlGo to store
-
2025 1LTypical price
Retail
$12.99$9.74 / 750mlGo to store -
2025 1LTypical price
Retail
$12.99$9.74 / 750mlGo to store -
2025 1LTypical price
Retail
$12.99$9.74 / 750mlGo to store -
2025 1L23% above typical
Retail
$15.98$11.99 / 750mlGo to store -
2025 1L23% above typical$15.98$11.99 / 750mlGo to store
-
2025 1L38% above typical
Retail · Ships nationwide
$17.99$13.49 / 750mlGo to store -
2025 1L54% above typical
Retail · Ships nationwide
$19.99$14.99 / 750mlGo to store -
2025 1L54% above typical
Retail
$19.99$14.99 / 750mlGo to store
No offers match these filters. Tick another offer type, choose all sizes or show stores that don't ship to you.
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. An auction lot shows its current bid for the whole lot, then per bottle (per 750ml for other sizes), and that with the house's buyer's premium.
Is this a good price?
At $10.99, the 2025 Cote Mas Rosé Aurore (1L) is about the typical $12.99 we see across the retailers tracking it.
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own wine.
2025
Tracked from $8.24 to $14.99 across 14 recorded prices since 5 Sept 2026. The most recent is $9.74, 11% below the average of $10.96 we have recorded.
Show all 14 pricesHide prices
| Date | Store | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 20 Oct 2026 | West Kendall Liquors & Wines | $9.74 |
| 20 Oct 2026 | WineMadeEasy (Premier Group) | $8.99 |
| 20 Oct 2026 | Union Square Wines | $8.99 |
| 20 Oct 2026 | Michael-Towne Wines & Spirits | $11.99 |
| 20 Oct 2026 | International Wine Shop | $14.99 |
| 19 Oct 2026 | Super Liquors Online | $9.74 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Wollaston Wine & Spirits | $9.74 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Stew Leonard's Wines & Spirits | $14.99 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Park Place Wines & Liquors | $8.96 |
| 17 Oct 2026 | Super Liquors (Valley Fine Wine) | $9.74 |
| 8 Oct 2026 | Some Good Wine | $13.49 |
| 16 Sept 2026 | Saratoga Wine Exchange | $11.99 |
More from Cote Mas
-
from$9.99
-
Cote Mas Orange Vin de France
17 stores · 90 pts
from$16.00 -
Cote Mas Brut Rosé Crémant de Limoux
16 stores · 92 pts
from$13.99 -
from$9.99
-
Cote Mas Crémant de Limoux Brut
15 stores · 90 pts
from$12.97 -
Cote Mas Sauvignon Vermentino
11 stores
from$7.49 -
Cote Mas Orange
10 stores
from$9.74 -
Cote Mas Rosé
7 stores
from$7.49
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size.
Questions about this wine
How much does Cote Mas Rosé Aurore cost?
Prices start at $10.99 for a 1L bottle for the 2025 Cote Mas Rosé Aurore.
What is the cheapest price for Cote Mas Rosé Aurore?
The lowest price we're tracking is $10.99 for a 1L bottle for the 2025 Cote Mas Rosé Aurore at Lisa's Liquor Barn.
Where can I buy Cote Mas Rosé Aurore?
Cote Mas Rosé Aurore is available as single bottles from 13 retailers we track, including Lisa's Liquor Barn, Park Place Wines & Liquors and Union Square Wines.
Is $10.99 a good price for the 2025 Cote Mas Rosé Aurore?
At $10.99, the 2025 Cote Mas Rosé Aurore (1L) is about the typical $12.99 we see across the retailers tracking it.
Has the price of the 2025 Cote Mas Rosé Aurore gone up or down?
Across the 14 prices we have recorded for the 2025, Cote Mas Rosé Aurore has ranged from $8.24 to $14.99. The most recent is $9.74, 11% below the $10.96 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for the 2025 Cote Mas Rosé Aurore?
$8.24, seen at Lisa's Liquor Barn on 10 September 2026. That is the cheapest of the 14 prices we have recorded for the 2025.