4 offers at 4 stores
-
2023 1LTypical pricePark Place Wines & LiquorsBest price
Retail · Ships to 36 states
$11.95$8.96 / 750mlGo to store -
2023 1LTypical price$11.99$8.99 / 750mlGo to store
-
2023 1LTypical price
Retail
$11.99$8.99 / 750mlGo to store -
2023 1L33% above typical
Retail · Ships nationwide
$15.99$11.99 / 750mlGo to store
No offers match these filters. Tick another offer type, choose all sizes or show stores that don't ship to you.
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size. An auction lot shows its current bid for the whole lot, then per bottle (per 750ml for other sizes), and that with the house's buyer's premium.
Is this a good price?
At $11.95, the 2023 Cote Mas Syrah Grenache Pays d'OC IGP (1L) is about the typical $11.99 we see across the retailers tracking it.
Price history
Every price we have recorded for this wine, in US dollars. Vintages are never averaged together, because each one is its own wine.
2023
Tracked from $8.96 to $11.99 across 4 recorded prices since 28 Sept 2026. The most recent is $8.99, 8% below the average of $9.73 we have recorded.
Show all 4 pricesHide prices
| Date | Store | Price |
|---|---|---|
| 20 Oct 2026 | WineMadeEasy (Premier Group) | $8.99 |
| 20 Oct 2026 | WineDeals.com - Premier Wine & Spirits | $8.99 |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Park Place Wines & Liquors | $8.96 |
| 28 Sept 2026 | Esquin Wine & Spirits | $11.99 |
More from Cote Mas
-
Cote Mas Rosé Aurore
47 stores · 90 pts
from$11.99 -
Cote Mas Brut Rosé Crémant de Limoux
17 stores · 92 pts
from$13.99 -
Cote Mas Orange Vin de France
17 stores · 90 pts
from$16.00 -
Cote Mas Crémant de Limoux Brut
16 stores · 90 pts
from$12.97 -
from$9.99
-
Cote Mas Sauvignon Vermentino
11 stores
from$7.49 -
Cote Mas Orange
10 stores
from$9.74 -
Cote Mas Rosé
7 stores
from$7.49
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size.
Similar wines
-
Jeff Carrel Les Darons
Red · 36 stores
from$8.07 -
Domaine Anne Gros & Jean-Paul Tollot Les Carretals
Red · 34 stores · 91 pts
from$30.83 -
Clos Marie Glorieuses
Red · 29 stores
from$56.05 -
Mas Cal Demoura Les Combariolles
Red · 27 stores
from$27.99 -
Mas Jullien Terrasses du Larzac Autour de Jonquieres
Red · 26 stores · 95 pts
from$42.54 -
Mas Bruguiere Grenadiere Pic St Loup
Red · 25 stores · 90 pts
from$22.00
Per bottle, before shipping and tax. Typical price is the median other stores charge for the same vintage and bottle size.
Questions about this wine
How much does Cote Mas Syrah Grenache Pays d'OC IGP cost?
Prices start at $11.95 for a 1L bottle for the 2023 Cote Mas Syrah Grenache Pays d'OC IGP.
What is the cheapest price for Cote Mas Syrah Grenache Pays d'OC IGP?
The lowest price we're tracking is $11.95 for a 1L bottle for the 2023 Cote Mas Syrah Grenache Pays d'OC IGP at Park Place Wines & Liquors.
Where can I buy Cote Mas Syrah Grenache Pays d'OC IGP?
Cote Mas Syrah Grenache Pays d'OC IGP is available as single bottles from 4 retailers we track, including Park Place Wines & Liquors, WineDeals.com - Premier Wine & Spirits and WineMadeEasy (Premier Group).
Is $11.95 a good price for the 2023 Cote Mas Syrah Grenache Pays d'OC IGP?
At $11.95, the 2023 Cote Mas Syrah Grenache Pays d'OC IGP (1L) is about the typical $11.99 we see across the retailers tracking it.
Has the price of the 2023 Cote Mas Syrah Grenache Pays d'OC IGP gone up or down?
Across the 4 prices we have recorded for the 2023, Cote Mas Syrah Grenache Pays d'OC IGP has ranged from $8.96 to $11.99. The most recent is $8.99, 8% below the $9.73 average of everything we have recorded.
What is the lowest price recorded for the 2023 Cote Mas Syrah Grenache Pays d'OC IGP?
$8.96, seen at Park Place Wines & Liquors on 18 October 2026. That is the cheapest of the 4 prices we have recorded for the 2023.